König / Pokal

König 2017_640x480

Schützenkönig Wolfgang Sarter und Jugendkönig Jonas Bold

Schützenkönig 2017

Schützenkönig

Sarter Wolfgang

214,5 Teiler

1. Ritter

Mosbach Heinz

384,4 Teiler

2. Ritter

Florian Frank

795,1 Teiler

Jugendkönig

Bold Jonas

275,6 Teiler

1. Ritter Jugend

 

 

2. Ritter Jugend

 

 

Pokale 2017

Sportpistole

 

 

1. Platz

Berger Hans

726,8 Teiler

2. Platz

Braun Matthias (Ww)

750,8 Teiler

3. Platz

Kühlmeyer Philipp

781,8 Teiler

KK-Gewehr

 

 

1. Platz

Frank Florian

102,6 Teiler

2. Platz

Braun Gregor

218,8 Teiler

3. Platz

Seibel Christof

692,4 Teiler

Großkaliber

 

 

1. Platz

Frischmann Sigfried

396,0 Teiler

2. Platz

Lorenz Stefan

469,8 Teiler

3. Platz

Klanig Claus

973,9 Teiler

Luftpistole

 

 

1. Platz

Schober Stefan

119,3 Teiler

2. Platz

Le Julia

125,2 Teiler

3. Platz

Braun Matthias (Ww)

130,1 Teiler

Luftgewehr

 

 

1. Platz

Frank Florian

5,2 Teiler

2. Platz

Braun Gregor

90,9 Teiler

3. Platz

Winnwa Dirk

373,3 Teiler

Jugendpokal

 

 

1. Platz

Bold Jonas

383,8 Teiler

2. Platz

Bomm Florian

568,9 Teiler

Alle Schützenkönige ab 1957

Jahr

Schützenkönig

2017

Sarter Wolfgang

2016

Naab Peter

2015

Graf Stefan

2014

Naab Peter

2013

Glaser Wolfgang

2012

Reeb Markus

2011

Helff Annika

2010

Braun Matthias

2009

Braun Gregor

2008

Hoff Rudi

2007

Braun Matthias

2006

Müller Manfred

2005

Frank Florian

2004

Königsamen Michael

2003

Jabusch Lutz

2002

Hagenmüller Erich

2001

Braun Matthias

2000

Sarter Wolfgang

1999

Müller Manfred

1998

Braun Matthias

1997

Feith Bettina

1996

Burkhard Norbert

1995

Braun Johannes

1994

Naab Peter

1993

Müller German

1992

Hanreich Gerhard

1991

Schober Stefan

1990

Sarter Josef

1989

Hagenmüller Erich

1988

Binder Gerhard

1987

Kunz Franz

1986

Müller Karlheinz

1985

Seibel Stefan

1984

Köhler Gerhard

1983

Nürnberger Wolfgang

1982

Feith Theo

1981

Müller Horst

1980

Binder Gerhard

1979

Glaser Wolfgang

1978

Glaser Wolfgang

1977

Köhler Gerhard

1976

Walter Rudi

1975

Müller Horst

1974

Schnetzer Horst

1973

Müller Horst

1972

Hengen Willy

1971

Müller Karlheinz

1970

Binder Grehard

1969

Naab Peter

1968

Schnetzer Horst

1967

Schumacher Josef

1966

Johann Günter

1965

Glaser Wolfgang

1964

Naab Peter

1963

Wawersich Josef

1962

Gehring Franz-Josef

1961

Reichert Alfons

1960

Müller Karl

1959

Johann Günter

1958

Kranz Willy

1957

Johann Günter

.